Classificació Segona

 

       P   PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC 
1SD Huesca432212733416
2Cádiz CF422212642512
3Real Oviedo372210753425
4Rayo Vallecano36229943427
5CD Numancia362210663225
6CD Lugo362211382322
7At. Osasuna35219842717
8Granada CF34229763223
9Real Sporting33229673122
10Real Valladolid32229584136
11CD Tenerife29227872825
12Albacete28227782027
13Real Zaragoza27226972426
14UD Almería262275102025
15Cultural Leonesa262251162835
16AD Alcorcón26226862028
17CF Reus262251161424
18Gimnàstic252174102530
19FC Barcelona B21224992228
20Lorca FC162244141932
21Córdoba CF162244142741
22Sevilla Atlético1622210101630

 

Jornada 22

Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Real Oviedo

FC Barcelona B 0-1 Real Valladolid

Real Sporting 3-0 AD Alcorcón

UD Almeria 1-1 Gimnàstic

CF Reus 0-1 CD Lugo

Real Zaragoza 1-0 CD Tenerife

SD Huesca 2-1 CD Numancia

Cádiz CF 2-0 Córdoba CF

Cultural Leonesa 2-1 Lorca FC

Albacete 2-1 Granada CF

Sevilla At. 0-1 At. Osasuna




Comentaris

envia el comentari